<?xml version="1.0" encoding="iso-8859-1" ?>
<rss version="2.0">
<channel>
<title>Ugg Boots Feed - Konasports.com</title>
<copyright>Copyright (c) 2009 Kona Enterprises Inc. All rights reserved.</copyright>
<link>http://www.konasports.com/rss/uggboots.xml</link>
<description>Konasports has a great selection of UGG Boots to keep your feet looking good. We are an authorized UGG Dealer that carries the latest Ugg Australia Footwear  and more. Free Shipping and No Sales Tax! Shop UGG now!</description>
<language>en-us</language>
<lastBuildDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</lastBuildDate>
<ttl>5</ttl>
<item><title>UGG Tasman Mens Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $85.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/uggtasmanmensmenssheepskinbootsinchestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/uggtasmanmensmenssheepskinbootsinchestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles/5967_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Tasman Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Boots Tasman is so much more than just a slipper. The UGG Tasman upper is durable and flexible suede fully lined in plush sheepskin. These UGG Boots feature their heritage Tasman detailing on the cuff that adds a little extra something to their already great design. This style is built on the Classic outsole and is designed for use as a slipper a clog or as shoe. The UGG Boots Tasman is one of the original from their impressive long line of sheepskin products.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry.&lt;br/&gt;Molded rubber outsole.&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Tasman Mens Sheepskin Boots in Black - $85.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/uggtasmanmensmenssheepskinbootsinblack.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/uggtasmanmensmenssheepskinbootsinblack.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles/5967_Blk-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Tasman Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Boots Tasman is so much more than just a slipper. The UGG Tasman upper is durable and flexible suede fully lined in plush sheepskin. These UGG Boots feature their heritage Tasman detailing on the cuff that adds a little extra something to their already great design. This style is built on the Classic outsole and is designed for use as a slipper a clog or as shoe. The UGG Boots Tasman is one of the original from their impressive long line of sheepskin products.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry.&lt;br/&gt;Molded rubber outsole.&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Mens Sheepskin Boots in Sand - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/uggclassicshortmenssheepskinbootsinsand.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/uggclassicshortmenssheepskinbootsinsand.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles/5825_Sand-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Sand&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short is one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Classic Short is a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label. All the UGG boots in their classic collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin; plus have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. When you think of all time selling mens sheepskin boots you hear the name UGG Boots Classic Short.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced sheepskin&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot height: 8.5&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Womens Sheepskin Boots in Chocolate - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/uggclassicshortwomenssheepskinbootsinchocolate.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/uggclassicshortwomenssheepskinbootsinchocolate.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles-3/5825_Chocolate-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Chocolate&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short Boots are one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Ugg Classic Short is a calf height boot that features genuine twin-face sheepskin and their signature UGG woven label. All UGG boots in their Classic Short collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. One of the many constants within the UGG Womens Sheepskin Boots selections is a hot item every year and can be worn with almost anything. Use your imagination and wear the UGG Boots Classic Short every season in your own unique way.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 7&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If &lt;br/&gt;you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Mens Sheepskin Boots in Chocolate - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-mens-sheepskin-boots-in-chocolate.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-mens-sheepskin-boots-in-chocolate.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100777_Chocolate-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Chocolate&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short is one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Classic Short is a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label. All the UGG boots in their classic collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin; plus have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. When you think of all time selling mens sheepskin boots you hear the name UGG Boots Classic Short.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced sheepskin&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot height: 8.5&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Mens Sheepskin Boots in Black - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-mens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-mens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100777_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short is one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Classic Short is a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label. All the UGG boots in their classic collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin; plus have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. When you think of all time selling mens sheepskin boots you hear the name UGG Boots Classic Short.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced sheepskin&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot height: 8.5&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Womens Sheepskin Boots in Black - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/5825-11_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short Boots are one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Ugg Classic Short is a calf height boot that features genuine twin-face sheepskin and their signature UGG woven label. All UGG boots in their Classic Short collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. One of the many constants within the UGG Womens Sheepskin Boots selections is a hot item every year and can be worn with almost anything. Use your imagination and wear the UGG Boots Classic Short every season in your own unique way.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 7&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If &lt;br/&gt;you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Mens Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-mens-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-mens-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100777_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short is one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Classic Short is a calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label. All the UGG boots in their classic collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin; plus have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. When you think of all time selling mens sheepskin boots you hear the name UGG Boots Classic Short.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced sheepskin&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot height: 8.5&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Womens Sheepskin Boots in Grey - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-grey.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-grey.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/5825-11_Grey-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Grey&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short Boots are one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Ugg Classic Short is a calf height boot that features genuine twin-face sheepskin and their signature UGG woven label. All UGG boots in their Classic Short collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. One of the many constants within the UGG Womens Sheepskin Boots selections is a hot item every year and can be worn with almost anything. Use your imagination and wear the UGG Boots Classic Short every season in your own unique way.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 7&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If &lt;br/&gt;you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Tall Womens Sheepskin Boots in Grey - $180.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-grey.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-grey.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100201_Grey-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Tall Boots Grey&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Tall boots are one of their brands heritage styles. The Classic Tall features genuine twin-face sheepskin for refreshing comfort. Its one of their tallest UGG Boots and looks great when they are worn up or cuffed down. All boots in their Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. Every season UGG boots are the hot item and one of the styles many customers request are the UGG Boots Classic Tall.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards.&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 11&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole.&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported.&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Tasman Womens Sheepskin Boots in Black - $85.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-tasman-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-tasman-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100529_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Tasman Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Tasman is so much more than just a slipper. Reminiscent of a clog; these UGG Boots are composed of rich suedes that are fully lined in luxurious sheepskin; plus their heritage Tasman woven braid at the collar. Built on the Classic outsole; the UGG Boots Tasman are designed for use indoors and outdoors as a slipper or a shoe. These have been the staple of UGG for many years and to this day continue to be a favorite among UGG consumers.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Suede fully lined with sheepskin&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Durable molded rubber outsole&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Importe&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Tasman Womens Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $85.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-tasman-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-tasman-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100529_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Tasman Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Tasman is so much more than just a slipper. Reminiscent of a clog; these UGG Boots are composed of rich suedes that are fully lined in luxurious sheepskin; plus their heritage Tasman woven braid at the collar. Built on the Classic outsole; the UGG Boots Tasman are designed for use indoors and outdoors as a slipper or a shoe. These have been the staple of UGG for many years and to this day continue to be a favorite among UGG consumers.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Suede fully lined with sheepskin&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Durable molded rubber outsole&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Importe&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Tasman Womens Sheepskin Boots in Chocolate - $85.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-tasman-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-chocolate.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-tasman-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-chocolate.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100529_Chocolate-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Tasman Boots Chocolate&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Tasman is so much more than just a slipper. Reminiscent of a clog; these UGG Boots are composed of rich suedes that are fully lined in luxurious sheepskin; plus their heritage Tasman woven braid at the collar. Built on the Classic outsole; the UGG Boots Tasman are designed for use indoors and outdoors as a slipper or a shoe. These have been the staple of UGG for many years and to this day continue to be a favorite among UGG consumers.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Suede fully lined with sheepskin&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Durable molded rubber outsole&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Importe&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Tasman Womens Sheepskin Boots in Sand - $85.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-tasman-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-sand.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-tasman-wms-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-sand.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100529_Sand-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Tasman Boots Sand&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Tasman is so much more than just a slipper. Reminiscent of a clog; these UGG Boots are composed of rich suedes that are fully lined in luxurious sheepskin; plus their heritage Tasman woven braid at the collar. Built on the Classic outsole; the UGG Boots Tasman are designed for use indoors and outdoors as a slipper or a shoe. These have been the staple of UGG for many years and to this day continue to be a favorite among UGG consumers.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Suede fully lined with sheepskin&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Durable molded rubber outsole&lt;br/&gt;Available in whole sizes only. If between sizes. order a  size down&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Importe&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Bondi Mens Sheepskin Boots in Black - $85.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bondi-mens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bondi-mens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/MEUG1_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Bondi Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Bondi is so much more than just a slipper; they are a trend. The Bondi upper is durable and flexible suede that is fully lined in plush sheepskin. These UGG Boots feature surf inspired detailing on the cuff that adds a little extra something. This style is built on the Classic outsole and is designed for use as a slipper or a shoe. The UGG Boots Bondi are a favorite among the mens slippers because of there unique style; plus the comfort of that soft sheepskin&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Kids Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $110.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-kids-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-kids-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles/5251_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic is one of UGG Australians original heritage styles. The Classic is a calf height boot that features a genuine twin-face sheepskin; along with their signature UGG woven label. All UGG Boots in their classic collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin. They also have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. Kids are always coming and going; so having a comfortable boot that can be slipped on and beat up is essential to parents so the UGG Boots Classic is the boot of choice and necessity.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 7&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If &lt;br/&gt;you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Kids Sheepskin Boots in Black - $110.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-kids-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-kids-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles/5251_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic is one of UGG Australians original heritage styles. The Classic is a calf height boot that features a genuine twin-face sheepskin; along with their signature UGG woven label. All UGG Boots in their classic collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin. They also have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. Kids are always coming and going; so having a comfortable boot that can be slipped on and beat up is essential to parents so the UGG Boots Classic is the boot of choice and necessity.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 7&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If &lt;br/&gt;you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Dakota Womens Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $100.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-dakota-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-dakota-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/WO5131_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Dakota Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Dakota Boots are a moccasin inspired indoor and outdoor slipper. The UGG Dakota is a perfect boot for all day wear. These UGG Boots have a molded rubber outsole allows for flexibility and durability. These Uggs are offered in the finest suedes and leathers imaginable and are fully lined in top grade sheepskin. The Leather lace detailing and precision stitching make this popular womans slipper as stylish as it is comfortable. These UGG Boots Dakota are offered in many refreshing colors that are perfect for all seasons and a great gift idea during any season. These UGG Dakotas are great for a casual day or a day full of adventure; whichever way you decide. make the most of your day with the Dakota. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Suede fully lined with sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry.&lt;br/&gt;Durable molded rubber outsole.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported.&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Baby Crochet Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-baby-crochet-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-baby-crochet-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/UG-5213_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Baby Crochet Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;UGG Toddlers Sheepskin Boots incorporated classic fashion with the UGG comfort and created the new UGG Baby Crochet. These UGG Boots have a logo embossed suede outsole and sheepskin insole that provides extra comfort. The Baby Crochet is finished with a tie feature that can be cinched. This UGG Boots Baby Crochet bootie will keep little feet snuggled up all season long.  &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine Grade A sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Soft suede sole.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizing:&lt;br/&gt;Small (Infant Size 2-3)&lt;br/&gt;Medium (Infant Size 4-5)&lt;br/&gt;Large (Infant Size 6-7).&lt;br/&gt;Usually. Small is for 3-8 months; Medium is for 9-16 months and Large is for 17-24 months&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Baby Crochet Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Blue Multi - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-baby-crochet-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-blue-multi.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-baby-crochet-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-blue-multi.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/UG-5213_BlueMulti-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Baby Crochet Boots Blue Multi&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;UGG Toddlers Sheepskin Boots incorporated classic fashion with the UGG comfort and created the new UGG Baby Crochet. These UGG Boots have a logo embossed suede outsole and sheepskin insole that provides extra comfort. The Baby Crochet is finished with a tie feature that can be cinched. This UGG Boots Baby Crochet bootie will keep little feet snuggled up all season long.  &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine Grade A sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Soft suede sole.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizing:&lt;br/&gt;Small (Infant Size 2-3)&lt;br/&gt;Medium (Infant Size 4-5)&lt;br/&gt;Large (Infant Size 6-7).&lt;br/&gt;Usually. Small is for 3-8 months; Medium is for 9-16 months and Large is for 17-24 months&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Boo Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Sand - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-boo-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-sand.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-boo-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-sand.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100120479_Sand-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Boo Boots Sand&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Boo is a moccasin-inspired infant shoe that is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin and features a reinforced heel and toe to keep little feet protected. The Boo has fun elastic cording detail up the back so these UGG Boots slip on and off with ease. The logo embossed suede bottom on the UGG Boots Boo is perfect for active babies. UGG has many styles in the UGG Toddler Sheepskin Boots and the Boo is one their best sellers.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine Grade A sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Fold-up/down cuff.&lt;br/&gt;One pull cinch up backside to secure and tighten.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizing:&lt;br/&gt;Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)&lt;br/&gt;Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)&lt;br/&gt;Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Boo Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Baby Pink - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-boo-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-baby-pink.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-boo-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-baby-pink.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100120479_BabyPink-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Boo Boots Baby Pink&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Boo is a moccasin-inspired infant shoe that is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin and features a reinforced heel and toe to keep little feet protected. The Boo has fun elastic cording detail up the back so these UGG Boots slip on and off with ease. The logo embossed suede bottom on the UGG Boots Boo is perfect for active babies. UGG has many styles in the UGG Toddler Sheepskin Boots and the Boo is one their best sellers.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine Grade A sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Fold-up/down cuff.&lt;br/&gt;One pull cinch up backside to secure and tighten.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizing:&lt;br/&gt;Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)&lt;br/&gt;Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)&lt;br/&gt;Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Erin Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-erin-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-erin-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100400_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Erin Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Erin baby bootie is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin with craftsmanship you expect from UGG Australia. With a simple hook-and-loop closure these UGG Toddlers Sheepskin Boots go on and come off easily and comfortably. Make your little one feel just as pampered as you in a pair of UGG Boots. These UGG Boots Erin is made in Australia and are the choice by many among baby booties. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine Grade A sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Soft sole for comfort and indoor use.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; imported.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizing:&lt;br/&gt;Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)&lt;br/&gt;Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)&lt;br/&gt;Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Erin Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Baby Pink - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-erin-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-baby-pink.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-erin-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-baby-pink.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100400_BabyPink-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Erin Boots Baby Pink&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Erin baby bootie is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin with craftsmanship you expect from UGG Australia. With a simple hook-and-loop closure these UGG Toddlers Sheepskin Boots go on and come off easily and comfortably. Make your little one feel just as pampered as you in a pair of UGG Boots. These UGG Boots Erin is made in Australia and are the choice by many among baby booties. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine Grade A sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Soft sole for comfort and indoor use.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; imported.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizing:&lt;br/&gt;Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)&lt;br/&gt;Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)&lt;br/&gt;Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Erin Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Sand - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-erin-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-sand.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-erin-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-sand.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/100400_Sand-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Erin Boots Sand&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Erin baby bootie is made from the highest quality plush twin-faced sheepskin with craftsmanship you expect from UGG Australia. With a simple hook-and-loop closure these UGG Toddlers Sheepskin Boots go on and come off easily and comfortably. Make your little one feel just as pampered as you in a pair of UGG Boots. These UGG Boots Erin is made in Australia and are the choice by many among baby booties. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Genuine Grade A sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Soft sole for comfort and indoor use.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; imported.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizing:&lt;br/&gt;Small = Infant shoe sizes 1 to 3 (0 - 8 months)&lt;br/&gt;Medium = Infant shoe sizes 4 to 5 (9 - 16 months)&lt;br/&gt;Large = Infant shoe sizes 6 to 7 (17 - 24 months&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Mini-Mel Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in HCHE - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-mini-mel-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-hche.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-mini-mel-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-hche.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles-4/5205_HCHE-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Mini-Mel Boots HCHE&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The adorable UGG Mini Mel infant booties are extra comfortable on the little ones feet. These UGG Boots are made with washable suede and high quality sheepskin these shoes have the quality you expect from UGG. The Mini-Mel is a great choice when searching for a UGG Toddlers Sheepskin Boots. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizes:&lt;br/&gt;S = 2-3 / M = 4-5 / L = 6-7&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;If size is on the cusp order next size up.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia. Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Mini-Mel Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in HPLM - $50.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-mini-mel-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-hplm.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-mini-mel-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-hplm.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles-4/5205_HPLM-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Mini-Mel Boots HPLM&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The adorable UGG Mini Mel infant booties are extra comfortable on the little ones feet. These UGG Boots are made with washable suede and high quality sheepskin these shoes have the quality you expect from UGG. The Mini-Mel is a great choice when searching for a UGG Toddlers Sheepskin Boots. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Sizes:&lt;br/&gt;S = 2-3 / M = 4-5 / L = 6-7&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;If size is on the cusp order next size up.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia. Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Cleaner+Conditioner Shoe Accessory in Clear - $8.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-cleaner-conditioner-shoe-accessory-in-clear.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-cleaner-conditioner-shoe-accessory-in-clear.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/737872950002-M_Clear-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Cleaner+Conditioner Shoe Accessory Clear&lt;/h2&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Insoles Mens Insoles in White - $15.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-insoles-mens-insoles-in-white.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-insoles-mens-insoles-in-white.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/Me-9500_White-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Insoles Insoles White&lt;/h2&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Sweater Knit Scuffette Stripe Womens Sheepskin Boots in Navy/Cream - $80.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-sweater-knit-scuffette-stripe-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-navy-cream.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-sweater-knit-scuffette-stripe-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-navy-cream.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5730_Navy-Cream-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Sweater Knit Scuffette Stripe Boots Navy/Cream&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Sweater Knit Scuffette Stripe is a cozy slipper that features an incredibly soft knit upper reminiscent of your favorite striped sweater. These UGG Boots are lined in plush genuine sheepskin for refreshing comfort. They also feature a suede indoor bottom and are the house slipper of choice for fall 2009. For this season the slipper that everyone will be searching for style and comfort will be the UGG Boots Sweater Knit Scuffette Stripe.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Rich knit blend uppers.&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin fleece insole that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry.&lt;br/&gt;Outsole is logo embossed rubber.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported.&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Sweater Knit Stripe Scuffette Kids Sheepskin Boots in Navy/Cream - $60.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-sweater-knit-stripe-scuffette-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-navy-cream.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-sweater-knit-stripe-scuffette-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-navy-cream.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/YO5913_Navy-Cream-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Sweater Knit Stripe Scuffette Boots Navy/Cream&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;This Sweater Knit Stripe Scuffette is a cozy slipper that features an incredibly soft knit upper reminiscent of your favorite striped sweater. These UGG Boots are lined with plush genuine sheepskin for refreshing comfort. These UGG Kids Sheepskin Boots feature a suede indoor bottom and is the house slipper of choice for Fall 2009. Parents gift lists throughout the world will have the UGG Boots Sweater Knit Stripe Scuffette imprinted on them.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Rich knit blend uppers.&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin fleece insole that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry.&lt;br/&gt;Outsole is logo embossed rubber.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Kids Sheepskin Boots in Grey - $110.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-grey.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-grey.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/100100_Grey-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Boots Grey&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic is one of UGG Australians original heritage styles. The Classic is a calf height boot that features a genuine twin-face sheepskin; along with their signature UGG woven label. All UGG Boots in their classic collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin. They also have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. Kids are always coming and going; so having a comfortable boot that can be slipped on and beat up is essential to parents so the UGG Boots Classic is the boot of choice and necessity.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 7&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If &lt;br/&gt;you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Sweater Knit Scuffette Stripe Womens Sheepskin Boots in Black Cream - $80.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-sweater-knit-scuffette-stripe-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black-cream.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-sweater-knit-scuffette-stripe-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black-cream.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5730_BlackCream-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Sweater Knit Scuffette Stripe Boots Black Cream&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Sweater Knit Scuffette Stripe is a cozy slipper that features an incredibly soft knit upper reminiscent of your favorite striped sweater. These UGG Boots are lined in plush genuine sheepskin for refreshing comfort. They also feature a suede indoor bottom and are the house slipper of choice for fall 2009. For this season the slipper that everyone will be searching for style and comfort will be the UGG Boots Sweater Knit Scuffette Stripe.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Rich knit blend uppers.&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin fleece insole that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry.&lt;br/&gt;Outsole is logo embossed rubber.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported.&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Argyle Womens Sheepskin Boots in Black - $119.99</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-argyle-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-argyle-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5879_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Argyle Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Argyle combines a classic prep school pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest comfiest casual look. These UGG Boots are equipped with a merino wool blend silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater. The Classic Argyle feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. Theses UGG Boots Classic Argyle are new for the 2009 season and are going to be a instant success within the sheepskin boot community.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Upper includes merino wool/poly blend. nylon binding. and signature UGG logo woven label&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner insole for added comfort&lt;br/&gt;Features a light and flexible molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;Approximate Shaft Height (Uncuffed): 14.5&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are between sizes. we recommend ordering a full size and a half smaller.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Argyle Womens Sheepskin Boots in Charcoal - $119.99</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-argyle-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-charcoal.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-argyle-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-charcoal.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5879_Charcoal-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Argyle Boots Charcoal&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Argyle combines a classic prep school pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest comfiest casual look. These UGG Boots are equipped with a merino wool blend silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater. The Classic Argyle feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. Theses UGG Boots Classic Argyle are new for the 2009 season and are going to be a instant success within the sheepskin boot community.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Upper includes merino wool/poly blend. nylon binding. and signature UGG logo woven label&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner insole for added comfort&lt;br/&gt;Features a light and flexible molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;Approximate Shaft Height (Uncuffed): 14.5&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are between sizes. we recommend ordering a full size and a half smaller.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Argyle Womens Sheepskin Boots in Cream - $119.99</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-argyle-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-cream.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-argyle-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-cream.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5879_Cream-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Argyle Boots Cream&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Argyle combines a classic prep school pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest comfiest casual look. These UGG Boots are equipped with a merino wool blend silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater. The Classic Argyle feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. Theses UGG Boots Classic Argyle are new for the 2009 season and are going to be a instant success within the sheepskin boot community.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Upper includes merino wool/poly blend. nylon binding. and signature UGG logo woven label&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner insole for added comfort&lt;br/&gt;Features a light and flexible molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;Approximate Shaft Height (Uncuffed): 14.5&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are between sizes. we recommend ordering a full size and a half smaller.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Argyle Womens Sheepskin Boots in Stout - $119.99</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-argyle-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-stout.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-argyle-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-stout.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5879_Stout-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Argyle Boots Stout&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Argyle combines a classic prep school pattern and cozy sweater knit for the coolest comfiest casual look. These UGG Boots are equipped with a merino wool blend silhouette made to look like your favorite sweater. The Classic Argyle feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. Theses UGG Boots Classic Argyle are new for the 2009 season and are going to be a instant success within the sheepskin boot community.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Upper includes merino wool/poly blend. nylon binding. and signature UGG logo woven label&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner insole for added comfort&lt;br/&gt;Features a light and flexible molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;Approximate Shaft Height (Uncuffed): 14.5&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are between sizes. we recommend ordering a full size and a half smaller.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Tall Marquis Knit Kids Sheepskin Boots in Black - $79.99</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-marquis-knit-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-marquis-knit-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/YO5915_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Tall Marquis Knit Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Boots Classic Tall Marquis Knit combines a classy prep school pattern with a comfortable sweater knit that makes for a very comfortable casual kid boot. Just like all the others in the UGG knit boot collection; the kids classic tall marquis knit features a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin. These UGG Boots have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. The UGG Classic Tall Marquis Knit is new for the 2009 season and is primed to be a hot seller. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Upper includes merino wool/poly blend. nylon binding. and signature UGG logo woven label.&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner insole for added comfort.&lt;br/&gt;Features a light and flexible molded EVA outsole.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Tall Marquis Knit Kids Sheepskin Boots in Chocolate - $79.99</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-marquis-knit-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-chocolate.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-marquis-knit-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-chocolate.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/YO5915_Chocolate-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Tall Marquis Knit Boots Chocolate&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Boots Classic Tall Marquis Knit combines a classy prep school pattern with a comfortable sweater knit that makes for a very comfortable casual kid boot. Just like all the others in the UGG knit boot collection; the kids classic tall marquis knit features a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin. These UGG Boots have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. The UGG Classic Tall Marquis Knit is new for the 2009 season and is primed to be a hot seller. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Upper includes merino wool/poly blend. nylon binding. and signature UGG logo woven label.&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner insole for added comfort.&lt;br/&gt;Features a light and flexible molded EVA outsole.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Bettey Womens Sheepskin Boots in Black - $110.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bettey-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bettey-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5757_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Bettey Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Slip your feet into the Bettey. These UGG Boots are surf inspired and comfortable casual shoe. These UGG Womens Sheepskin Boots are made with rich oiled leathers and smooth suedes. The UGG Bettey is lined in genuine sheepskin that displays a decorative braid on the heel. The suede covered Poron footbed gives this boot the quality and comfort you expect from UGG. This UGG Boots Bettey is a slip on type of shoe that can be taken off or put on in a moments notice.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Rich oiled leather and smooth suede upper.&lt;br/&gt;Lined in sheepskin with canvas binding.&lt;br/&gt;Decorative surf braid on heel and embossed UGG logo on side.&lt;br/&gt;Suede covered Poron footbed with embossed UGG sun logo.&lt;br/&gt;Cork infused rubber outsoles with a contoured heel and ribbed traction for extra grip.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Womens Sheepskin Boots in Pacific - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-pacific.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-pacific.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5825_Pacific-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Pacific&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short Boots are one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Ugg Classic Short is a calf height boot that features genuine twin-face sheepskin and their signature UGG woven label. All UGG boots in their Classic Short collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. One of the many constants within the UGG Womens Sheepskin Boots selections is a hot item every year and can be worn with almost anything. Use your imagination and wear the UGG Boots Classic Short every season in your own unique way.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 7&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If &lt;br/&gt;you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit Womens Sheepskin Boots in Black/Cream - $99.99</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-stripe-cable-knit-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black-cream.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-stripe-cable-knit-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-black-cream.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5822_Black-Cream-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit Boots Black/Cream&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit boot is made of merino wool blend designed to look like your favorite sweater. These UGG boots have bold rich colored stripes that make a true fashion statement. The entire Womens Sheepskin Boots; like the Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit boots feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. This UGG Boots Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit are new for the 2009 holiday season and have the look to propel anyones style straight to the top.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Upper includes striped merino wool/poly blend with nylon binding and signature UGG logo woven label.&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner insole for added comfort.&lt;br/&gt;Features a light and flexible molded EVA outsole.&lt;br/&gt;Approximate Shaft Height (Uncuffed): 14.5.&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are between sizes. we recommend ordering a full size and a half smaller..&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit Womens Sheepskin Boots in Navy/Cream - $99.99</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-stripe-cable-knit-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-navy-cream.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-tall-stripe-cable-knit-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-navy-cream.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5822_Navy-Cream-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit Boots Navy/Cream&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit boot is made of merino wool blend designed to look like your favorite sweater. These UGG boots have bold rich colored stripes that make a true fashion statement. The entire Womens Sheepskin Boots; like the Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit boots feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step. This UGG Boots Classic Tall Stripe Cable Knit are new for the 2009 holiday season and have the look to propel anyones style straight to the top.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Upper includes striped merino wool/poly blend with nylon binding and signature UGG logo woven label.&lt;br/&gt;Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner insole for added comfort.&lt;br/&gt;Features a light and flexible molded EVA outsole.&lt;br/&gt;Approximate Shaft Height (Uncuffed): 14.5.&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are between sizes. we recommend ordering a full size and a half smaller..&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Dakota Womens Sheepskin Boots in Expresso - $100.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-dakota-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-expresso.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-dakota-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-expresso.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-3/WO5131_Expresso-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Dakota Boots Expresso&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Dakota Boots are a moccasin inspired indoor and outdoor slipper. The UGG Dakota is a perfect boot for all day wear. These UGG Boots have a molded rubber outsole allows for flexibility and durability. These Uggs are offered in the finest suedes and leathers imaginable and are fully lined in top grade sheepskin. The Leather lace detailing and precision stitching make this popular womans slipper as stylish as it is comfortable. These UGG Boots Dakota are offered in many refreshing colors that are perfect for all seasons and a great gift idea during any season. These UGG Dakotas are great for a casual day or a day full of adventure; whichever way you decide. make the most of your day with the Dakota. &lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Suede fully lined with sheepskin.&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and helps keep feet dry.&lt;br/&gt;Durable molded rubber outsole.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported.&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Boot Keychain Shoe Accessory in Assorted - $5.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-boot-keychain-shoe-accessory-in-assorted.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-boot-keychain-shoe-accessory-in-assorted.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/737872_Assorted-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Boot Keychain Shoe Accessory Assorted&lt;/h2&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Short Womens Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $140.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-short-womens-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/DataportFiles/5825_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Short Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Short Boots are one of UGG Australias original heritage styles. The Ugg Classic Short is a calf height boot that features genuine twin-face sheepskin and their signature UGG woven label. All UGG boots in their Classic Short collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. One of the many constants within the UGG Womens Sheepskin Boots selections is a hot item every year and can be worn with almost anything. Use your imagination and wear the UGG Boots Classic Short every season in your own unique way.&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Approximate boot shaft height: 7&lt;br/&gt;Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away&lt;br/&gt;Flexible. lightweight molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If &lt;br/&gt;you are in-between sizes. we recommend ordering a half down.&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Cardy Kids Sheepskin Boots in Black - $120.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-cardy-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-cardy-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS/YO-5649_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Cardy Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic Cardy is a great boot with various styling options. The Classic Cardy can be worn cuffed or to the knee and is available for kids in adorable heathered colors. These UGG Boots are special and will surely become your kids favorite shoes. The lightweight EVA outsole and sheepskin insole provides extra comfort for all day wear. Whether your kids are writing a Christmas list or birthday list; the one item that will be underlined will be the UGG Boots Classic Cardy. You cant lose with an UGG gift!&lt;br/&gt;&lt;br/&gt;Wool blend knit uppers with suede heel guards&lt;br/&gt;Insole features a genuine sheepskin sockliner that naturally wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry&lt;br/&gt;Light and flexible molded EVA outsole&lt;br/&gt;By UGG Australia; Imported&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Classic Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Baby Pink - $90.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-baby-pink.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-classic-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-baby-pink.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-4/YO5251T_BabyPink-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Classic Boots Baby Pink&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&gt;The UGG Classic is one of UGG Australians original heritage styles. The Classic is a calf height boot that features a genuine twin-face sheepskin; along with their signature UGG woven label. All UGG Boots in their classic collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin. They also have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step. Kids are always coming and going; so having a comfortable boot that can be slipped on and beat up is essential to parents so the UGG Boots Classic is the boot of choice and necessity&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Bailey Button Kids Sheepskin Boots in Black - $110.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bailey-button-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bailey-button-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-black.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-4/YO5991_Black-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Bailey Button Boots Black&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Bailey Button Kids Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $110.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bailey-button-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bailey-button-kids-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-4/YO5991_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Bailey Button Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
<item><title>UGG Bailey Button Toddlers Sheepskin Boots in Chestnut - $90.00</title><link>http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bailey-button-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx</link><pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate><description>&lt;p&gt;&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ugg-bailey-button-toddlers-sheepskin-boots-in-chestnut.aspx&quot;&gt;&lt;img border=&quot;0&quot; src=&quot;http://www.konasports.com/ProductImages/RMS-4/YO5991T_Chestnut-120.jpg&quot; align=&quot;left&quot;&gt;&lt;/a&gt;&lt;h2&gt;UGG Bailey Button Boots Chestnut&lt;/h2&gt;&lt;div class="advbuyers"&gt;Need help? Check out our &lt;a href="/buyers-guide-sheepskin.aspx" class="linkbuyers"&gt;Boots Buyers Guide.&lt;/a&gt;&lt;/div&gt;&lt;br/&lt;/p&gt;&lt;br clear=&quot;all&quot;&gt;</description></item>
</channel>
</rss>
